Ranking matchday

Pl. NamePt.
1Siggi10
1floriani10
3Karli9
4Erich7
5Horst4
6Wilfried Hackbeil0
6bielbocker0
6seppy0

Stat. Points

Top 20 points season

NameMDayTend. DHTotalPt
Karli1153818
Karli1833615
Karli2943715
Horst1305515
Horst752714
Erich2252714
Erich152713
Erich1823513
Karli1442613
Karli3061712
Horst1952712
Siggi2280812
Erich1652712
Horst1251612
Wilfried Hackbeil2561712
Siggi1223512
Siggi1833612
Erich2332511
Erich3061711
floriani2670711

Flop 20 points season

NameMDayTend. DHTotalPt
seppy290000
seppy110000
seppy180000
seppy310000
seppy140000
seppy280000
seppy120000
seppy60000
seppy190000
floriani190000
Wilfried Hackbeil340000
Wilfried Hackbeil310000
seppy320000
bielbocker120000
Wilfried Hackbeil190000
seppy300000
seppy250000
seppy100000
seppy160000
Wilfried Hackbeil90000


All time top 20 points

NameSeasonMDayTend. DHTotalPt
Karli20181153818
Horst20181305515
Karli20182943715
Karli20181833615
Erich20182252714
Horst2018752714
Erich20181823513
Erich2018152713
Karli20181442613
Siggi20181223512
Siggi20182280812
Horst20181251612
Karli20183061712
Erich20181652712
Horst20181952712
Siggi20181833612
Wilfried Hackbeil20182561712
Wilfried Hackbeil20181213411
Karli20183232511
bielbocker20181751611

All time flop 20 points

NameZero Points
seppy33
Wilfried Hackbeil18
bielbocker6
floriani4


  Total ranking

Pl. NamePt.
1Karli261
2Horst248
3Erich237
4Siggi229
5floriani202
6bielbocker169
7Wilfried Hackbeil104
8seppy8
cron